Running Status of train 37012 (Srp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SERAMPORE (SRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SERAMPORE
SRP
00:00
(0M)
08:40 0M
RISHRA
RIS
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
BALLY
BLY
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
BELUR
BEQ
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:46 AM