Running Status of train 37013 (Hwh Srp Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:28
(2M)
09:29 2M
BELUR
BEQ
09:31
(2M)
09:32 2M
BALLY
BLY
09:34
(2M)
09:35 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:37
(2M)
09:38 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:39
(2M)
09:40 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:42
(2M)
09:43 2M
RISHRA
RIS
09:45
(2M)
09:46 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:53
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 PM