Running Status of train 37013 (Hwh Srp Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SERAMPORE (SRP) Station. Arrival at 09:53 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
BELUR
BEQ
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
BALLY
BLY
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
RISHRA
RIS
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:53
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:48 AM