Running Status of train 37014 (Srp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SERAMPORE (SRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SERAMPORE
SRP
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
RISHRA
RIS
10:03
(1M)
10:04 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:06
(1M)
10:07 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:09
(1M)
10:10 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:13
(1M)
10:14 1M
BALLY
BLY
10:15
(1M)
10:16 1M
BELUR
BEQ
10:18
(1M)
10:19 1M
LILUAH
LLH
10:20
(1M)
10:21 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:36
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:36 PM