Running Status of train 37014 (Srp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 10:36 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SERAMPORE
SRP
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
RISHRA
RIS
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
BALLY
BLY
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:36
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:46 PM