Running Status of train 37018 (Srp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SERAMPORE (SRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SERAMPORE
SRP
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
RISHRA
RIS
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
15:26
(0M)
15:27 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
15:31
(0M)
15:32 0M
BALLY
BLY
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
BELUR
BEQ
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
LILUAH
LLH
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
15:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:50 PM