Running Status of train 37020 (Srp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SERAMPORE (SRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:59
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SERAMPORE
SRP
00:00
(0M)
17:59 0M
RISHRA
RIS
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
BALLY
BLY
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
BELUR
BEQ
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
LILUAH
LLH
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
18:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:07 PM