Running Status of train 37021 (Hwh Shriramp) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
LILUAH
LLH
17:23
(4M)
17:24 4M
BELUR
BEQ
17:26
(4M)
17:27 4M
BALLY
BLY
17:29
(4M)
17:30 4M
UTTARPARA
UPA
17:32
(4M)
17:33 4M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
17:34
(4M)
17:35 4M
KONNAGAR
KOG
17:37
(4M)
17:38 4M
RISHRA
RIS
17:44
(4M)
17:45 4M
SERAMPORE
SRP
17:49
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:44 PM