Running Status of train 37021 (Hwh Shriramp) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
LILUAH
LLH
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
BELUR
BEQ
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
BALLY
BLY
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
RISHRA
RIS
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
17:49
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:07 AM