Running Status of train 37041 (Hwh She Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:38
(2M)
07:39 2M
BELUR
BEQ
07:41
(2M)
07:42 2M
BALLY
BLY
07:44
(2M)
07:45 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:47
(2M)
07:48 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:49
(2M)
07:50 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:52
(2M)
07:53 2M
RISHRA
RIS
07:55
(2M)
07:56 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:01
(2M)
08:02 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:08
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:16 PM