Running Status of train 37042 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KONNAGAR (KOG) Station. Arrival at 08:42 Departure at 08:43
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:24
(12M)
08:25 12M
RISHRA
RIS
08:28
(12M)
08:29 12M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:30
(12M)
08:31 12M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:33
(15M)
08:34 15M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:36
(16M)
08:37 16M
BALLY
BLY
08:38
(13M)
08:39 13M
BELUR
BEQ
08:41
(16M)
08:42 16M
LILUAH
LLH
08:44
(17M)
08:45 17M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:00
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:44 PM