Running Status of train 37045 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:50 0M
LILUAH
LLH
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
BELUR
BEQ
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
BALLY
BLY
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
RISHRA
RIS
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:56 PM