Running Status of train 37046 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 10:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
RISHRA
RIS
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
BALLY
BLY
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:08 PM