Running Status of train 37050 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEORAPHULI (SHE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
10:32 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
RISHRA
RIS
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
BALLY
BLY
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:33 PM