Running Status of train 37050 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEORAPHULI (SHE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
10:32 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:36
(3M)
10:37 3M
RISHRA
RIS
10:39
(3M)
10:40 3M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:42
(3M)
10:43 3M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:45
(3M)
10:46 3M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:48
(3M)
10:49 3M
BALLY
BLY
10:50
(3M)
10:51 3M
BELUR
BEQ
10:53
(3M)
10:54 3M
LILUAH
LLH
10:56
(3M)
10:57 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:04 PM