Running Status of train 37053 (Hwh She Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
BELUR
BEQ
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
BALLY
BLY
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
RISHRA
RIS
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
11:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:30 PM