Running Status of train 37054 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEORAPHULI (SHE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
RISHRA
RIS
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
BALLY
BLY
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
BELUR
BEQ
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:14 AM