Running Status of train 37055 (Hwh She Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:52 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
BELUR
BEQ
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
BALLY
BLY
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
RISHRA
RIS
12:17
(0M)
12:18 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:56 AM