Running Status of train 37056 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 13:31 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
RISHRA
RIS
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
BALLY
BLY
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
BELUR
BEQ
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:11
(0M)
13:14 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:31
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:33 PM