Running Status of train 37056 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEORAPHULI (SHE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:44
(2M)
12:45 2M
RISHRA
RIS
12:48
(2M)
12:49 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:53
(2M)
12:54 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:56
(2M)
12:57 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:02
(2M)
13:03 2M
BALLY
BLY
13:05
(2M)
13:06 2M
BELUR
BEQ
13:09
(2M)
13:10 2M
LILUAH
LLH
13:11
(2M)
13:14 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:31
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:50 AM