Running Status of train 37060 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEORAPHULI (SHE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
17:38 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
17:42
(2M)
17:43 2M
RISHRA
RIS
17:46
(2M)
17:47 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
17:50
(2M)
17:51 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
17:52
(2M)
17:53 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
17:55
(2M)
17:56 2M
BALLY
BLY
17:57
(2M)
17:58 2M
BELUR
BEQ
18:00
(2M)
18:01 2M
LILUAH
LLH
18:04
(2M)
18:05 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
18:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:21 AM