Running Status of train 37063 (Hwh She Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
LILUAH
LLH
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
BELUR
BEQ
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
BALLY
BLY
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
RISHRA
RIS
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
19:03
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 06:04 PM