Running Status of train 37064 (She Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEORAPHULI (SHE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEORAPHULI
SHE
00:00
(0M)
19:22 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
RISHRA
RIS
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
BALLY
BLY
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
BELUR
BEQ
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
LILUAH
LLH
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
20:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:53 PM