Running Status of train 37213 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:16
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:16 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:24
(2M)
05:25 2M
BELUR
BEQ
05:27
(2M)
05:28 2M
BALLY
BLY
05:30
(2M)
05:31 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
05:33
(2M)
05:34 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
05:35
(2M)
05:36 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
05:38
(2M)
05:39 2M
RISHRA
RIS
05:41
(2M)
05:42 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
05:44
(2M)
05:45 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
05:48
(2M)
05:49 2M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
05:49
(2M)
05:50 2M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
05:53
(2M)
05:54 2M
MANKUNDU
MUU
05:55
(2M)
05:56 2M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
05:58
(2M)
05:59 2M
CHUCHURA
CNS
06:01
(2M)
06:02 2M
HOOGHLY
HGY
06:04
(2M)
06:05 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
06:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:43 PM