Running Status of train 37213 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 06:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:16 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
BELUR
BEQ
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
BALLY
BLY
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
05:38
(0M)
05:39 0M
RISHRA
RIS
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
05:48
(0M)
05:49 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
06:01
(0M)
06:02 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
06:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:43 AM