Running Status of train 37215 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:26
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:26 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:34
(4M)
06:35 4M
BELUR
BEQ
06:37
(4M)
06:38 4M
BALLY
BLY
06:40
(4M)
06:41 4M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:43
(4M)
06:44 4M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:45
(4M)
06:46 4M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:48
(4M)
06:49 4M
RISHRA
RIS
06:51
(4M)
06:52 4M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:54
(4M)
06:55 4M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:59
(4M)
07:00 4M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
07:02
(4M)
07:03 4M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
07:05
(4M)
07:06 4M
MANKUNDU
MUU
07:08
(4M)
07:09 4M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
07:10
(4M)
07:11 4M
CHUCHURA
CNS
07:14
(4M)
07:15 4M
HOOGHLY
HGY
07:16
(4M)
07:17 4M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:27
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:09 PM