Running Status of train 37215 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:26
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:26 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
BELUR
BEQ
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
BALLY
BLY
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
RISHRA
RIS
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:25 AM