Running Status of train 37219 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:43
(1M)
07:44 1M
BELUR
BEQ
07:46
(1M)
07:47 1M
BALLY
BLY
07:48
(1M)
07:49 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:52
(1M)
07:53 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:54
(1M)
07:55 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:57
(1M)
07:58 1M
RISHRA
RIS
08:01
(1M)
08:02 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:04
(1M)
08:05 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:08
(1M)
08:09 1M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
08:10
(1M)
08:11 1M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
08:14
(1M)
08:15 1M
MANKUNDU
MUU
08:16
(1M)
08:17 1M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
08:19
(1M)
08:20 1M
CHUCHURA
CNS
08:22
(1M)
08:23 1M
HOOGHLY
HGY
08:25
(1M)
08:26 1M
BANDEL JN
BDC
08:37
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:26 PM