Running Status of train 37221 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
08:28
(2M)
08:29 2M
BELUR
BEQ
08:31
(2M)
08:32 2M
BALLY
BLY
08:34
(2M)
08:35 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:37
(2M)
08:38 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:39
(2M)
08:40 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:42
(2M)
08:43 2M
RISHRA
RIS
08:45
(2M)
08:46 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:48
(2M)
08:49 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:52
(2M)
08:53 2M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
08:54
(2M)
08:55 2M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
08:58
(2M)
08:59 2M
MANKUNDU
MUU
09:00
(2M)
09:01 2M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
09:03
(2M)
09:04 2M
CHUCHURA
CNS
09:07
(2M)
09:08 2M
HOOGHLY
HGY
09:09
(2M)
09:10 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:38 AM