Running Status of train 37221 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
BELUR
BEQ
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
BALLY
BLY
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
RISHRA
RIS
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:38 PM