Running Status of train 37224 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 07:52 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
06:48 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
06:56
(0M)
06:57 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
RISHRA
RIS
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
BALLY
BLY
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
BELUR
BEQ
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:24 PM