Running Status of train 37224 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LILUAH (LLH) Station. Arrival at 07:42 Departure at 07:43
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
06:48 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
06:50
(10M)
06:51 10M
CHUCHURA
CNS
06:53
(10M)
06:54 10M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
06:56
(10M)
06:57 10M
MANKUNDU
MUU
06:59
(10M)
07:00 10M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
07:01
(10M)
07:02 10M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
07:05
(10M)
07:06 10M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:07
(10M)
07:08 10M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:11
(10M)
07:12 10M
RISHRA
RIS
07:14
(10M)
07:15 10M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:18
(10M)
07:19 10M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:20
(10M)
07:21 10M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:23
(10M)
07:24 10M
BALLY
BLY
07:25
(10M)
07:26 10M
BELUR
BEQ
07:28
(10M)
07:29 10M
LILUAH
LLH
07:32
(10M)
07:33 10M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:52
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:19 AM