Running Status of train 37227 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEORAPHULI (SHE) Station. Arrival at 10:10 Departure at 10:11
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:25 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:33
(10M)
09:34 10M
BELUR
BEQ
09:36
(10M)
09:37 10M
BALLY
BLY
09:39
(10M)
09:40 10M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:42
(10M)
09:43 10M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:44
(10M)
09:45 10M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:47
(10M)
09:48 10M
RISHRA
RIS
09:52
(10M)
09:53 10M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:56
(10M)
09:57 10M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:00
(10M)
10:01 10M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
10:01
(14M)
10:02 14M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
10:05
(15M)
10:06 15M
MANKUNDU
MUU
10:08
(16M)
10:09 16M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
10:11
(16M)
10:12 16M
CHUCHURA
CNS
10:13
(17M)
10:14 17M
HOOGHLY
HGY
10:16
(15M)
10:17 15M
BANDEL JN
BDC
10:25
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:39 AM