Running Status of train 37227 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:25 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:33
(1M)
09:34 1M
BELUR
BEQ
09:36
(1M)
09:37 1M
BALLY
BLY
09:39
(1M)
09:40 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:42
(1M)
09:43 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:44
(1M)
09:45 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:47
(1M)
09:48 1M
RISHRA
RIS
09:52
(1M)
09:53 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:56
(1M)
09:57 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:00
(1M)
10:01 1M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
10:01
(1M)
10:02 1M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
10:05
(1M)
10:06 1M
MANKUNDU
MUU
10:08
(1M)
10:09 1M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
10:11
(1M)
10:12 1M
CHUCHURA
CNS
10:13
(1M)
10:14 1M
HOOGHLY
HGY
10:16
(1M)
10:17 1M
BANDEL JN
BDC
10:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:43 AM