Running Status of train 37228 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 09:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
RISHRA
RIS
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
BALLY
BLY
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
BELUR
BEQ
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
LILUAH
LLH
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:30 AM