Running Status of train 37230 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
08:28 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
08:30
(1M)
08:31 1M
CHUCHURA
CNS
08:33
(1M)
08:34 1M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
08:36
(1M)
08:37 1M
MANKUNDU
MUU
08:39
(1M)
08:40 1M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
08:41
(1M)
08:42 1M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
08:45
(1M)
08:46 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:51
(1M)
08:52 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:53
(1M)
08:54 1M
RISHRA
RIS
08:57
(1M)
08:58 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:02
(1M)
09:03 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:04
(1M)
09:05 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:07
(1M)
09:08 1M
BALLY
BLY
09:09
(1M)
09:10 1M
BELUR
BEQ
09:12
(1M)
09:13 1M
LILUAH
LLH
09:16
(1M)
09:17 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:34
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:21 PM