Running Status of train 37236 (Bdc Hwhlocal) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:46
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
09:46 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
RISHRA
RIS
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
BALLY
BLY
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:14 AM