Running Status of train 37240 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
10:45 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
10:47
(1M)
10:48 1M
CHUCHURA
CNS
10:50
(1M)
10:51 1M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
10:53
(1M)
10:54 1M
MANKUNDU
MUU
10:56
(1M)
10:57 1M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
10:58
(1M)
10:59 1M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
11:02
(1M)
11:03 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
11:05
(1M)
11:06 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
11:08
(1M)
11:09 1M
RISHRA
RIS
11:12
(1M)
11:13 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:16
(1M)
11:17 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:18
(1M)
11:19 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:21
(1M)
11:22 1M
BALLY
BLY
11:23
(1M)
11:24 1M
BELUR
BEQ
11:26
(1M)
11:27 1M
LILUAH
LLH
11:30
(1M)
11:31 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:50
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:20 PM