Running Status of train 37240 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
10:45 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
RISHRA
RIS
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
BALLY
BLY
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
BELUR
BEQ
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:30
(0M)
11:31 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:02 AM