Running Status of train 37243 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
BELUR
BEQ
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
BALLY
BLY
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
RISHRA
RIS
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
12:55
(0M)
12:56 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:13 PM