Running Status of train 37246 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
12:30 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
RISHRA
RIS
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
BALLY
BLY
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
BELUR
BEQ
13:26
(0M)
13:27 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:59 AM