Running Status of train 37271 (Hwh Bdc Lo) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
LILUAH
LLH
19:38
(1M)
19:39 1M
BELUR
BEQ
19:41
(1M)
19:42 1M
BALLY
BLY
19:44
(1M)
19:45 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
19:47
(1M)
19:48 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
19:49
(1M)
19:50 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
19:52
(1M)
19:53 1M
RISHRA
RIS
19:55
(1M)
19:56 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
19:58
(1M)
19:59 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
20:02
(1M)
20:03 1M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
20:04
(1M)
20:05 1M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
20:08
(1M)
20:09 1M
MANKUNDU
MUU
20:10
(1M)
20:11 1M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
20:13
(1M)
20:14 1M
CHUCHURA
CNS
20:16
(1M)
20:17 1M
HOOGHLY
HGY
20:19
(1M)
20:20 1M
BANDEL JN
BDC
20:28
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:16 PM