Running Status of train 37271 (Hwh Bdc Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 20:28 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
LILUAH
LLH
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
BELUR
BEQ
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
BALLY
BLY
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
RISHRA
RIS
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
20:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:09 AM