Running Status of train 37277 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 22:04 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
LILUAH
LLH
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
BELUR
BEQ
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
BALLY
BLY
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
RISHRA
RIS
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:04
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:40 AM