Running Status of train 37282 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
21:01
(4M)
21:02 4M
CHUCHURA
CNS
21:04
(4M)
21:05 4M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
21:07
(4M)
21:08 4M
MANKUNDU
MUU
21:10
(4M)
21:11 4M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
21:13
(4M)
21:14 4M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
21:16
(4M)
21:17 4M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:19
(4M)
21:20 4M
SERAMPORE
SRP
21:22
(4M)
21:23 4M
RISHRA
RIS
21:26
(4M)
21:27 4M
KONNAGAR
KOG
21:30
(4M)
21:31 4M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
21:32
(4M)
21:33 4M
UTTARPARA
UPA
21:35
(4M)
21:36 4M
BALLY
BLY
21:37
(4M)
21:38 4M
BELUR
BEQ
21:40
(4M)
21:41 4M
LILUAH
LLH
21:44
(4M)
21:45 4M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:04 AM