Running Status of train 37286 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
22:18 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
RISHRA
RIS
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
22:48
(0M)
22:49 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
BALLY
BLY
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
BELUR
BEQ
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
LILUAH
LLH
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
23:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:46 AM