Running Status of train 37287 (Hwh Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
LILUAH
LLH
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
BELUR
BEQ
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
BALLY
BLY
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
RISHRA
RIS
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
23:03
(0M)
23:04 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
23:08
(0M)
23:09 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
23:29
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:42 AM