Running Status of train 37288 (Bdc Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
RISHRA
RIS
22:56
(0M)
22:57 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
23:00
(0M)
23:01 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
BALLY
BLY
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
BELUR
BEQ
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
LILUAH
LLH
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
23:33
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 05:17 PM