Running Status of train 37303 (Hwh Siu Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:32 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
BELUR
BEQ
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
BALLY
BLY
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
05:48
(0M)
05:49 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
RISHRA
RIS
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:01
(0M)
06:02 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
DIARA
DEA
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
SINGUR
SIU
06:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:00 AM