Running Status of train 37304 (Siu Hwh Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SINGUR (SIU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SINGUR
SIU
00:00
(0M)
08:12 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
08:15
(1M)
08:16 1M
DIARA
DEA
08:18
(1M)
08:19 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:26
(1M)
08:27 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:32
(1M)
08:33 1M
RISHRA
RIS
08:37
(1M)
08:38 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:40
(1M)
08:41 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:42
(1M)
08:43 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:45
(1M)
08:46 1M
BALLY
BLY
08:47
(1M)
08:48 1M
BELUR
BEQ
08:50
(1M)
08:51 1M
LILUAH
LLH
08:53
(1M)
08:54 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:09
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:26 AM