Running Status of train 37304 (Siu Hwh Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SINGUR (SIU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SINGUR
SIU
00:00
(0M)
08:12 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
08:15
(4M)
08:16 4M
DIARA
DEA
08:18
(4M)
08:19 4M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:26
(4M)
08:27 4M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:32
(4M)
08:33 4M
RISHRA
RIS
08:37
(4M)
08:38 4M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:40
(4M)
08:41 4M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:42
(4M)
08:43 4M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:45
(4M)
08:46 4M
BALLY
BLY
08:47
(4M)
08:48 4M
BELUR
BEQ
08:50
(4M)
08:51 4M
LILUAH
LLH
08:53
(4M)
08:54 4M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:09
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:20 PM