Running Status of train 37307 (Hwh Hpl Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HARIPAL (HPL) Station. Arrival at 08:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:52 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
BELUR
BEQ
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
BALLY
BLY
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
RISHRA
RIS
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
DIARA
DEA
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
SINGUR
SIU
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
08:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:13 PM