Running Status of train 37308 (Hpl Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 09:48 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HARIPAL
HPL
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
SINGUR
SIU
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
DIARA
DEA
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:03
(0M)
09:05 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
RISHRA
RIS
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
BALLY
BLY
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
BELUR
BEQ
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:38 PM