Running Status of train 37311 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
BELUR
BEQ
06:05
(0M)
06:06 0M
BALLY
BLY
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
RISHRA
RIS
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
DIARA
DEA
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
SINGUR
SIU
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
06:58
(0M)
06:59 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
07:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:57 AM