Running Status of train 37311 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:02
(1M)
06:03 1M
BELUR
BEQ
06:05
(1M)
06:06 1M
BALLY
BLY
06:08
(1M)
06:09 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:11
(1M)
06:12 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:13
(1M)
06:14 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:16
(1M)
06:17 1M
RISHRA
RIS
06:19
(1M)
06:20 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:24
(1M)
06:25 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:31
(1M)
06:32 1M
DIARA
DEA
06:38
(1M)
06:39 1M
NASIBPUR
NSF
06:42
(1M)
06:43 1M
SINGUR
SIU
06:46
(1M)
06:47 1M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
06:50
(1M)
06:51 1M
NALIKUL
NKL
06:54
(1M)
06:55 1M
MALIYA
MLYA
06:58
(1M)
06:59 1M
HARIPAL
HPL
06:59
(1M)
07:00 1M
KAIKALA
KKAE
07:04
(1M)
07:05 1M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
07:07
(1M)
07:08 1M
LOKNATH
LOK
07:11
(1M)
07:12 1M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
07:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:52 PM