Running Status of train 37312 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
03:50 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
03:52
(0M)
03:53 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
03:56
(0M)
03:57 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
04:00
(0M)
04:01 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
04:03
(0M)
04:04 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
04:07
(0M)
04:08 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
04:10
(0M)
04:11 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
SINGUR
SIU
04:17
(0M)
04:18 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
DIARA
DEA
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
04:34
(0M)
04:36 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
RISHRA
RIS
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
04:50
(0M)
04:51 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
BALLY
BLY
04:57
(0M)
04:58 0M
BELUR
BEQ
05:00
(0M)
05:01 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:25 PM