Running Status of train 37313 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SINGUR (SIU) Station. Arrival at 07:35 Departure at 07:36
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:32 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:40
(11M)
06:41 11M
BELUR
BEQ
06:43
(11M)
06:44 11M
BALLY
BLY
06:46
(11M)
06:47 11M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:49
(11M)
06:50 11M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:51
(11M)
06:52 11M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:54
(11M)
06:55 11M
RISHRA
RIS
06:57
(11M)
06:58 11M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:02
(11M)
07:03 11M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:10
(11M)
07:11 11M
DIARA
DEA
07:17
(11M)
07:18 11M
NASIBPUR
NSF
07:20
(11M)
07:21 11M
SINGUR
SIU
07:24
(11M)
07:25 11M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
07:28
(14M)
07:29 14M
NALIKUL
NKL
07:32
(14M)
07:33 14M
MALIYA
MLYA
07:34
(19M)
07:35 19M
HARIPAL
HPL
07:38
(19M)
07:39 19M
KAIKALA
KKAE
07:42
(17M)
07:43 17M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
07:45
(22M)
07:46 22M
LOKNATH
LOK
07:49
(21M)
07:50 21M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
08:05
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:09 PM