Running Status of train 37313 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 08:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:32 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
BELUR
BEQ
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
BALLY
BLY
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
RISHRA
RIS
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
DIARA
DEA
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
SINGUR
SIU
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
08:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:35 PM