Running Status of train 37314 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 06:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
05:10
(0M)
05:11 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
SINGUR
SIU
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
DIARA
DEA
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
05:38
(0M)
05:39 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
RISHRA
RIS
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
BALLY
BLY
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
BELUR
BEQ
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:05
(0M)
06:06 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:50 PM