Running Status of train 37315 (Hwh Tak Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
LILUAH
LLH
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
BELUR
BEQ
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
BALLY
BLY
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
RISHRA
RIS
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:01
(0M)
09:03 0M
DIARA
DEA
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
SINGUR
SIU
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
09:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:28 PM