Running Status of train 37316 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
05:37
(2M)
05:38 2M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
05:42
(2M)
05:43 2M
KAIKALA
KKAE
05:45
(2M)
05:46 2M
HARIPAL
HPL
05:48
(2M)
05:49 2M
MALIYA
MLYA
05:51
(2M)
05:52 2M
NALIKUL
NKL
05:54
(2M)
05:55 2M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
05:58
(2M)
05:59 2M
SINGUR
SIU
06:01
(2M)
06:02 2M
NASIBPUR
NSF
06:05
(2M)
06:06 2M
DIARA
DEA
06:08
(2M)
06:09 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:20
(2M)
06:22 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:28
(2M)
06:29 2M
RISHRA
RIS
06:33
(2M)
06:34 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:37
(2M)
06:38 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:39
(2M)
06:40 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:42
(2M)
06:43 2M
BALLY
BLY
06:44
(2M)
06:45 2M
BELUR
BEQ
06:47
(2M)
06:48 2M
LILUAH
LLH
06:50
(2M)
06:51 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:05
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:20 PM