Running Status of train 37317 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:12
(3M)
09:13 3M
BELUR
BEQ
09:15
(3M)
09:16 3M
BALLY
BLY
09:18
(3M)
09:19 3M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:22
(3M)
09:23 3M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:24
(3M)
09:25 3M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:27
(3M)
09:28 3M
RISHRA
RIS
09:30
(3M)
09:31 3M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:35
(3M)
09:36 3M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:40
(3M)
09:41 3M
DIARA
DEA
09:47
(3M)
09:48 3M
NASIBPUR
NSF
09:50
(3M)
09:51 3M
SINGUR
SIU
09:54
(3M)
09:55 3M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
09:58
(3M)
09:59 3M
NALIKUL
NKL
10:01
(3M)
10:02 3M
MALIYA
MLYA
10:05
(3M)
10:06 3M
HARIPAL
HPL
10:08
(3M)
10:09 3M
KAIKALA
KKAE
10:12
(3M)
10:13 3M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
10:15
(3M)
10:16 3M
LOKNATH
LOK
10:19
(3M)
10:20 3M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
10:32
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:20 PM