Running Status of train 37318 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 07:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
SINGUR
SIU
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
DIARA
DEA
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
RISHRA
RIS
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
BALLY
BLY
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
BELUR
BEQ
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:43 PM