Running Status of train 37318 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
06:22
(3M)
06:23 3M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
06:27
(3M)
06:28 3M
KAIKALA
KKAE
06:30
(3M)
06:31 3M
HARIPAL
HPL
06:33
(3M)
06:34 3M
MALIYA
MLYA
06:36
(3M)
06:37 3M
NALIKUL
NKL
06:39
(3M)
06:40 3M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
06:43
(3M)
06:44 3M
SINGUR
SIU
06:46
(3M)
06:47 3M
NASIBPUR
NSF
06:50
(3M)
06:51 3M
DIARA
DEA
06:53
(3M)
06:54 3M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:13
(3M)
07:14 3M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:20
(3M)
07:21 3M
RISHRA
RIS
07:24
(3M)
07:25 3M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:27
(3M)
07:28 3M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:29
(3M)
07:30 3M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:32
(3M)
07:33 3M
BALLY
BLY
07:34
(3M)
07:35 3M
BELUR
BEQ
07:37
(3M)
07:38 3M
LILUAH
LLH
07:40
(3M)
07:41 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:16 AM