Running Status of train 37319 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:27
(2M)
10:28 2M
BELUR
BEQ
10:30
(2M)
10:31 2M
BALLY
BLY
10:33
(2M)
10:34 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:36
(2M)
10:37 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:38
(2M)
10:39 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:41
(2M)
10:42 2M
RISHRA
RIS
10:44
(2M)
10:45 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:49
(2M)
10:50 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:56
(2M)
10:57 2M
DIARA
DEA
11:03
(2M)
11:04 2M
NASIBPUR
NSF
11:06
(2M)
11:07 2M
SINGUR
SIU
11:10
(2M)
11:11 2M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
11:12
(2M)
11:13 2M
NALIKUL
NKL
11:17
(2M)
11:18 2M
MALIYA
MLYA
11:20
(2M)
11:21 2M
HARIPAL
HPL
11:22
(2M)
11:23 2M
KAIKALA
KKAE
11:27
(2M)
11:28 2M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
11:30
(2M)
11:31 2M
LOKNATH
LOK
11:34
(2M)
11:35 2M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
11:48
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:42 PM