Running Status of train 37319 (Hwh Tak Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAHIR KHANDA (BAHW) Station. Arrival at 12:11 Departure at 12:12
Train is running Late (41M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:27
(41M)
10:28 41M
BELUR
BEQ
10:30
(41M)
10:31 41M
BALLY
BLY
10:33
(41M)
10:34 41M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:36
(41M)
10:37 41M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:38
(41M)
10:39 41M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:41
(41M)
10:42 41M
RISHRA
RIS
10:44
(41M)
10:45 41M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:49
(41M)
10:50 41M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:56
(41M)
10:57 41M
DIARA
DEA
11:03
(41M)
11:04 41M
NASIBPUR
NSF
11:06
(41M)
11:07 41M
SINGUR
SIU
11:10
(41M)
11:11 41M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
11:12
(41M)
11:13 41M
NALIKUL
NKL
11:17
(41M)
11:18 41M
MALIYA
MLYA
11:20
(41M)
11:21 41M
HARIPAL
HPL
11:22
(41M)
11:23 41M
KAIKALA
KKAE
11:27
(41M)
11:28 41M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
11:30
(41M)
11:31 41M
LOKNATH
LOK
11:34
(40M)
11:35 40M
TARAKESWAR
TAK
11:48
(29M)
00:00 29M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:51 PM