Running Status of train 37320 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
07:07
(2M)
07:08 2M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
07:13
(2M)
07:14 2M
KAIKALA
KKAE
07:17
(2M)
07:18 2M
HARIPAL
HPL
07:22
(2M)
07:23 2M
MALIYA
MLYA
07:25
(2M)
07:26 2M
NALIKUL
NKL
07:29
(2M)
07:30 2M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
07:34
(2M)
07:35 2M
SINGUR
SIU
07:38
(2M)
07:39 2M
NASIBPUR
NSF
07:43
(2M)
07:44 2M
DIARA
DEA
07:46
(2M)
07:47 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:57
(2M)
07:58 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:04
(2M)
08:05 2M
RISHRA
RIS
08:09
(2M)
08:10 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:11
(2M)
08:12 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:13
(2M)
08:14 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:16
(2M)
08:17 2M
BALLY
BLY
08:18
(2M)
08:19 2M
BELUR
BEQ
08:21
(2M)
08:22 2M
LILUAH
LLH
08:24
(2M)
08:25 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:40
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:17 PM