Running Status of train 37320 (Tak Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAKESWAR (TAK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TARAKESWAR
TAK
00:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
LOKNATH
LOK
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
BAHIR KHANDA
BAHW
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
KAIKALA
KKAE
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
HARIPAL
HPL
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
MALIYA
MLYA
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
NALIKUL
NKL
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
KAMARKUNDU LOWER
KQLS
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
SINGUR
SIU
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
NASIBPUR
NSF
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
DIARA
DEA
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
RISHRA
RIS
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
BALLY
BLY
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
BELUR
BEQ
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
LILUAH
LLH
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:57 AM